Futsal Sud Pontino :Il programma dei recuperi

SERIE C1 MASCHILE

  • GIRONE A
    VIGOR PERCONTI – GAP SSD ARL (VIGOR C.S. – 25/01/22 – 20:30)
    GAP SSD ARL – ACADEMY SM FERENTINO (ROMA 3Z – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    ALBANO CALCIO A 5 – CITTA DI FONDI CA5 (SCUOLA COLLODI – 02/02/22 – 21:00)
    GAP SSD ARL – TECHNOLOGY C5 (ROMA 3Z – 29/01/22 -15:00)
    GENZANO C5 – ATLETICO CIAMPINO (PALACESARONI C5 – 29/01/22(15:00)
    P.G.S. SANTA GEMMA – CITTA DI PONTINIA (ACADEMY S.C. – 26/01/22-21:00)
    REAL CASTEL FONTANA – AC. SM FERENTINO (MOROSINI – 25/01/22 – 21:00)
  • GIRONE B
    LEVANTE ROMA – LAURENTINO FUTSAL (ACADEMY S.S.VILLAGE – 24/01/22 – 19:00)
    FUTSAL ACADEMY – ATLETICO GRANDE IMPERO (I.LOTTATORI – 29/01/22 -15:00)
    LAURENTINO FUTSAL ACADEMY – LA PISANA CA5(LAURENTINO – 29/01/22 -15:00)
    SPES POGGIO FIDONI – TC PARIOLI FOOTBALL 42 (CHIANI F. – 29/01/22 -18:00)
    PRESTIGESPORT VALCANNETO – LEVANTE ROMA -(GEODETICO -29/01/22 -15:00)
    TC PARIOLI FOOTBALL – ATL. GRANDE IMPERO (TC PARIOLI – 29/01/22 – 15:00)

SERIE C2 MASCHILE

  • GIRONE A
    BRACELLI CLUB – TEVERE ROMA (BRACELLI – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    F.C. CITTA ETERNA – TRASTEVERE CALCIO (ESPOSITO N. – 29/01/22 – 16:00)
    FUTSAL RONCIGLIONE – VIRTUS MONTEROSI (COMUNALE – 29/01/22 -17:00)
    SANTA SEVERA FUTSAL – SPINACETO 70 (PALAZZETTO SPORT – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
  • GIRONE B
    ZONAPONTINA – ARDEA CA5 (SANTA RITA – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    BUENAONDA – SMART WORKING (SANTA RITA – 29/01/22 -18:00)
    CORI MONTILEPINI – LIDO IL PIRATA SPERLONGA (STOZA – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    LAUNDROMAT GAETA FUTSAL – FLORA 92 CA5 (SAN PAOLO – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    PLAYGROUND VELLETRI – FG BLAUGRANA (PLAYGROUND SC – 25/01/22 – 21:00)
    SMART WORKING – CASTROMENIO (PALAZZETTO S.VALENTINO – 26/01/22 – 21:00)
  • GIRONE C
    F.C. PALOMBARA – POL.CITTA DI PALIANO (PAL. R.STEFONI – 30/01/22- 16:00)
    CITTA DI COLLEFERRO – CASALBERTONE CA5 (POLIVALENTE – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    NAZARETH – F.C. PALOMBARA (ORATORIO MANYANET – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    POL.CITTA DI PALIANO- FRASSATI ANAGNI (PAL.COMUNALE – 25/01/22 – 21:00)
    FUTSAL CECCANO – ATLETICO SUPINO (OLIMPIA PARK – 29/01/2 – 15:00)
  • GIRONE D
    SPORTINGCLUB SANTOS MMXIX – EPIRO CA5 (VALLE AURELIA – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    REAL MATTEI – FUTSAL TOR SAPIENZA (EMPIRE ROMA – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
    VIRTUS OSTIA C.5 – EPIRO CALCIO A 5 (LODOVICHETTI A.C5 – 01/02/22 – 21:00)

SERIE C FEMMINILE

ATLETICO SAN LORENZO – SP.C. MARANOLA (BENEDETTO XV – 29/01/22 – 17:00)
FUTSAL PONTINIA – ATLETICO TIRRENA CV (PALAPONTINIA – 29/01/22 – 15:00)
LS10 – LITTORIANA FUTSAL C.5 (VIRTUS ANTICA AURELIA – 29/01/22 – 18:00)

Related posts

Leave a Comment